u12 Boys

No Twitter Messages

U-12 Go Games Rd 1 – Tuesday 4th June 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Strabane v Omagh Gortin v Glenelly
Cappagh v Drumragh Drumquin v Urney
Errigal Ciaran v Dromore Clan na Gael v Castlederg
Section C Section D
Aghyaran v Tattyreagh Eskra v Augher
Newtownstewart v Greencastle Clogher v Killyman
Owen Roe’s v Fintona Aghaloo v Beragh
Section E Section F
Clonoe v Eglish Derrylaughan v Kileeshil
Rock v Edendork Cookstown v Loughmacrory
Donaghmore v Coalisland Trillick v Kildress
Section G Section H
Moy v Ardboe Pomeroy v Stewartstown
Galbally v Dungannon Derrytresk v Brockagh
An Charraig Mhor v Moortown Brackaville v Bye

U-12 Go Games Rd 2 – Tuesday 11th June 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Drumragh v Errigal Ciaran Urney v Clan na Gael
Strabane v Dromore Gortin v Castlederg
Omagh v Cappagh Glenelly v Drumquin
Section C Section D
Greencastle v Owen Roe’s Killyman v Aghaloo
Aghyaran v Fintona Eskra v Beragh
Tattyreagh v Newtownstewart Augher v Clogher
Section E Section F
Edendork v Donaghmore Loughmacrory v Trillick
Clonoe v Coalisland Derrylaughan v Kildress
Eglish v Rock Kileeshil v Cookstown
Section G Section H
Dungannon v An Charraig Mhor Brockagh v Brackaville
Moy v Moortown Pomeroy v Bye
Ardboe v Galbally Stewartstown v Derrytresk


U-12 Go Games Rd 3 – Monday 17th June 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Cappagh v Strabane Drumquin v Gortin
Omagh v Errigal Ciaran Glenelly v Clan na Gael
Dromore v Drumragh Castlederg v Urney
Section C Section D
Newtownstewart v Aghyaran Clogher v Eskra
Tattyreagh v Owen Roe’s Augher v Aghaloo
Fintona v Greencastle Beragh v Killyman
Section E Section F
Rock v Clonoe Cookstown v Derrylaughan
Eglish v Donaghmore Kileeshil v Trillick
Coalisland v Edendork Kildress v Loughmacrory
Section G Section H
Galbally v Moy Derrytresk v Pomeroy
Ardboe v An Charraig Mhor Stewartstown v Brackaville
Moortown v Dungannon Bye v Brockagh

U-12 Go Games Rd 4 – Monday 24th June 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Omagh v Dromore Glenelly v Castlederg
Drumragh v Strabane Urney v Gortin
Errigal Ciaran v Cappagh Clan na Gael v Drumquin
Section C Section D
Tattyreagh v Fintona Augher v Beragh
Greencastle v Aghyaran Killyman v Eskra
Owen Roe’s v Newtownstewart Aghaloo v Clogher
Section E Section F
Eglish v Coalisland Kileeshil v Kildress
Edendork v Clonoe Loughmacrory v Derrylaughan
Donaghmore v Rock Trillick v Cookstown
Section G Section H
Ardboe v Moortown Stewartstown v Bye
Dungannon v Moy Brockagh v Pomeroy
An Charraig Mhor v Galbally Brackaville v Derrytresk


U-12 Go Games Rd 5 – Monday 1st July 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Strabane v Errigal Ciaran Gortin v Clan na Gael
Dromore v Cappagh Castlederg v Drumquin
Drumragh v Omagh Urney v Glenelly
Section C Section D
Aghyaran v Owen Roe’s Eskra v Aghaloo
Fintona v Newtownstewart Beragh v Clogher
Greencastle v Tattyreagh Killyman v Augher
Section E Section F
Clonoe v Donaghmore Derrylaughan v Trillick
Coalisland v Rock Kildress v Cookstown
Edendork v Eglish Loughmacrory v Kileeshil
Section G Section H
Moy v An Charraig Mhor Pomeroy v Brackaville
Moortown v Galbally Bye v Derrytresk
Dungannon v Ardboe Brockagh v Stewartstown

U-12 Go Games Rd 6 – Monday 22nd July 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Cappagh v Omagh Drumquin v Glenelly
Errigal Ciaran v Drumragh Clan na Gael v Urney
Dromore v Strabane Castlederg v Gortin
Section C Section D
Newtownstewart v Tattyreagh Clogher v Augher
Owen Roe’s v Greencastle Aghaloo v Killyman
Fintona v Aghyaran Beragh v Eskra
Section E Section F
Rock v Eglish Cookstown v Kileeshil
Donaghmore v Edendork Trillick v Loughmacrory
Coalisland v Clonoe Kildress v Derrylaughan
Section G Section H
Galbally v Ardboe Derrytresk v Stewartstown
An Charraig Mhor v Dungannon Brackaville v Brockagh
Moortown v Moy Bye v Pomeroy

U-12 Go Games Rd 7- Tuesday 30th July 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Dromore v Errigal Ciaran Castlederg v Clan na Gael
Omagh v Strabane Glenelly v Gortin
Drumragh v Cappagh Urney v Drumquin
Section C Section D
Fintona v Owen Roe’s Beragh v Aghaloo
Tattyreagh v Aghyaran Augher v Eskra
Greencastle v Newtownstewart Killyman v Clogher
Section E Section F
Coalisland v Donaghmore Kildress v Trillick
Eglish v Clonoe Kileeshil v Derrylaughan
Edendork v Rock Loughmacrory v Cookstown
Section G Section H
Moortown v An Charraig Mhor Bye v Brackaville
Ardboe v Moy Stewartstown v Pomeroy
Dungannon v Galbally Brockagh v Derrytresk

U-12 Go Games Rd 8 – Monday 5th August 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Strabane v Drumragh Gortin v Urney
Cappagh v Errigal Ciaran Drumquin v Clan na Gael
Dromore v Omagh Castlederg v Glenelly
Section C Section D
Aghyaran v Greencastle Eskra v Killyman
Newtownstewart v Owen Roe’s Clogher v Aghaloo
Fintona v Tattyreagh Beragh v Augher
Section E Section F
Clonoe v Edendork Derrylaughan v Loughmacrory
Rock v Donaghmore Cookstown v Trillick
Coalisland v Eglish Kildress v Kileeshil
Section G Section H
Moy v Dungannon Pomeroy v Brockagh
Galbally v An Charraig Mhor Derrytresk v Brackaville
Moortown v Ardboe Bye v Stewartstown

U-12 Go Games Rd 9 – Monday 12th August 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Cappagh v Dromore Drumquin v Castlederg
Omagh v Drumragh Glenelly v Urney
Errigal Ciaran v Strabane Clan na Gael v Gortin
Section C Section D
Newtownstewart v Fintona Clogher v Beragh
Tattyreagh v Greencastle Augher v Killyman
Owen Roe’s v Aghyaran Aghaloo v Eskra
Section E Section F
Rock v Coalisland Cookstown v Kildress
Eglish v Edendork Kileeshil v Loughmacrory
Donaghmore v Clonoe Trillick v Derrylaughan
Section G Section H
Galbally v Moortown Derrytresk v Bye
Ardboe v Dungannon Stewartstown v Brockagh
An Charraig Mhor v Moy Brackaville v Pomeroy

U-12 Go Games Rd 10 – Wednesday 19th August 2013 @7pm

Section A Section B
Errigal Ciaran v Omagh Clan na Gael v Glenelly
Strabane v Cappagh Gortin v Drumquin
Drumragh v Dromore Urney v Castlederg
Section C Section D
Owen Roe’s v Tattyreagh Aghaloo v Augher
Aghyaran v Newtownstewart Eskra v Clogher
Greencastle v Fintona Killyman v Beragh
Section E Section F
Donaghmore v Eglish Trillick v Kileeshil
Clonoe v Rock Derrylaughan v Cookstown
Edendork v Coalisland Loughmacrory v Kildress
Section G Section H
An Charraig Mhor v Ardboe Brackaville v Stewartstown
Moy v Galbally Pomeroy v Derrytresk
Dungannon v Moortown Brockagh v Bye